• 2016-2017 Top Ten
    3rd Marking Period


    10

  • Unweighted Averages

    Grade 7

    Ivy Li

    Alicia Fiske

    Kendell Valvo

    Nizxaliz Rivera

    Lydia Halla

    Harley Hoag

    Hayden Hoag

    Elijah George

    Kierstyn Klahn

    Jenah Robinson-Enix 

     

    Grade 8 (ties included)

    Amos Whitcomb

    Josef Tennity Jr.

    Ashlyn Newark

    Maeghan Collins

    Hunter Yaworsky

    Carson Redeye

    Reece Redeye-Desposito

    William Crouse

    Madison Braker

    Cole Howard

    Anthony Sibley

    Ryleigh John

    Jermyah Holland

    Chris McAllister

     

    Grade 9

    Kayden Vitale

    Emma Fiske

    Dennis Cogley Jr.

    Aly Hill

    Jordan Ray

    Emily Wilder

    Dylan Wheeler

    Liam Long

    Jacob Rozler

    Kohl Ambuske

  • Grade 10

    Taylor Swain

    Nyles Panus

    Nora Warrior

    Haley Pond

    Jersey Larweth (Gray)

    Peemapol Watcharapalakorn

    Naiomi Ullman

    George Gillman

    Mary Haley

    Tyler Hedlund

     

    Grade 11

    Savannah Wujastyk

    Ashley Siperek

    McKenzie Rider

    Caryn Miller

    Emily Koniak

    Marijayne Schwartz

    Allysen Steckman

    Sophie McKenzie

    Maria Howard

    Michelle Pierce

     

    Grade 12

    Madalyn Harrington

    Emma Isaac

    Nathan Morris

    Parker Butler

    Tiffany Nary

    Lauren Harvey

    Michael Collins

    Bailey Dineen

    Brianna Marsh

    April Klusek

  • Weighted Averages

    Grade 7

    Ivy Li

    Alicia Fiske

    Kendell Valvo

    Nizxaliz Rivera

    Lydia Halla

    Harley Hoag

    Hayden Hoag

    Elijah George

    Kierstyn Klahn

    Jenah Robinson-Enix

     

    Grade 8 (ties included)

    Amos Whitcomb

    Josef Tennity Jr.

    Hunter Yaworsky

    Maeghan Collins

    Hunter Yaworsky

    Carson Redeye

    Reece Redeye-Desposito

    William Crouse

    Madison Braker

    Cole Howard

    Anthony Sibley

    Ryleigh John

    Jermyah Holland

    Chris McAllister

     

    Grade 9

    Kayden Vitale

    Emma Fiske

    Dennis Cogley Jr.

    Aly Hill

    Jordan Ray

    Emily Wilder

    Dylan Wheeler

    Liam Long

    Jacob Rozler

    Kohl Ambuske

     
  • Grade 10

    Nyles Panus

    Nora Warrior

    Haley Pond

    Taylore Swain

    Jersey Larweth (Gray)

    Naiomi Ullman

    George Gillman

    Karomi Whitcomb

    Peemapol Watcharapalakorn

    Mary Haley


    Grade 11

    Savannah Wujastyk

    Ashley Siperek

    Caryn Miller

    McKenzie Rider

    Maria Howard

    Marijayne Schwartz

    Emily Koniak

    Sophie McKenzie

    Michelle Pierce

    Allysen Steckman


    Grade 12

    Tiffany Nary

    Madalyn Harrington

    Parker Butler

    Lauren Harvey

    Nathan Morris

    Meagan Martin

    Hunter Skye

    Ashley Drain

    Emma Isaac

    Lillian Barber

CLOSE